Home>>DEK ENGINE PARTS
1 CYLINDER BLOCK ASSEMBLY 705 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT ASSEM
NO. NAME 706 AIR CLEANER COVER ASSEM
101 DRAIN PLUG 707 STAY
102 OIL PLUG SEAL ASSEM 708 NUT M6
103 OIL SEAL SG30*45*8 709 AIR CLEANER BOTTOM CASE
104 CYLINDER BLOCK 710 WASHER 6
105 O-RING 24*2.4 8 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
106 OIL FILLER CAP 801 VALVE ROD ASSEM
107 FUEL CONTROLLER ASSEM 802 VALVE TAPPET
108 NUT M10*1.25 803 CAMSHAFT TIMING GEAR
109 STUD PLATED(SHORT) 804 KEY 5*14
110 STUD PLATED(LONG) 805 CAMSHAFT
111 SHIM SET 9 SILENCER ASSEMBLY
112 NUT M6 901-904 SILENCER ASSEM
113 SEAL GASKET 901 CASE WELDED ASSEM
114 SEAL PLATE 902 BOLT M6*12
115 BALL BEARING D205 903 WASHER 6
116 RETAINER 904 SILENCER WELDED ASSEM
117 BOLT M8*12 905 WASHER 8
118 NEEDLE BEARING 37941/15 906 WASHER 8
119 CYL HEAD STUD(SHORT) 907 NUT 8
120 WASHER 908 BOLT M6*10.6
121 CYL HEAD NUT(SHORT) 10 LUBE OIL SYSTEM
122 CYL HEAD GASKET 1001 BOLT M6*12
123 CYL HEAD NUT(LONG) 1002 OIL PUMP COVER
124 BOLT M6*12 1003 O-RING 34.5*1.8
125 AIR COVER 1004-1006 OIL PUMP ASSEM
126 O-RING 75*80*2 1007 PIN3*16
127 CYL. HEAD STUD(LONG) 1008 OIL PUMP GEAR
128 CRANK CASE GASKET 1009 OIL FILTER COVER
129 MAIN BEARING 1010 OIL FILTER COVER GASKET
130 PIN 8*12 1011 O-RING 25*2.4
131 CRANK CASE COVER 1012 OIL FILTER ASSEM
132 OIL SEAL SG25*42*10 1013 WASHER 6
133 WASHER 8 11 FUEL TANK & FUEL PIPE ASSEMBLY
134 BOLT M8*30 1101 BOLT M8*12
135 PLUG 1102 BOLT
136 BOLT M6*25 1103 WASHER 8
137 WASHER 6 1104 UPPER STAY
138 PLUNGER 8 1105 DAMPER
139 NEEDLE BEARING 37941/8 1106 CLAMP
140 WASHER 8 1107 FUEL OIL RETURN PIPE
2 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 1108 LOWER STAY ASSEM
201 AIR INTAKE GASKET 1109 BOLT M6*14
202 CYLINDER HEAD 1110 NUT M6
203 INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM 1111 FUEL TANK COCK ASSEM
204 EXHAUST VALVE 1112 O-RING 13.2*18
205 SILENCER GASKET 1113 CLAMP
206 PIN 4*8 1114 FUEL OIL PIPE
207 WASHER 1115 FUEL OIL FILTER GASKET
208 VALVE SPRING 1116 FILTER ELEMENT ASSEM
209 SPRING RETAINER 1117 FUEL INJECTION PIPE ASSEM
210-216 ROCKER ARM ASSEM 1118 FUEL TANK WELDED ASSEM
217 VALVE ADJUSTING PLATE 1119 FUEL OIL FILTER 
218 COTTER 1120 FUEL LEVEL MARK
219 NUT M6 1121 FUEL TANK CAP ASSEM
220 WASHER 6 1122 WASHER 6
221 NOZZLE RETAINER 1123 WASHER 6
222 SPACER WASHER 12 FUELINJECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY
223 SPACER 1208 1209 F.I.PUMP BODY &PLUNGER
224 STUD AM6*50 FUEL INJECTION PUMP ASSEM
225 STUD AM6*55 13 GOVERNOR &CONTROL SYSTEM
226 BOLT M6*25 1301-1307 GOVERNOR &CONTROL ASSEM
227 STUD AM8*20 1308 RETURN SPRING 2
228 WASHER 6 1309 RETURN SPRING1
229 WASHER 8 1310 GOVERNOR SPRING
3 CYLINDER HEAD BONNET ASSEMBLY 1311 BOLT M6*16
301 PIN 3*16 1312 GOVERNOR LEVER WELDED PART
302 PLUNGER 1313 PIN 3*22
303 PLUNGER HOLDER 1314 LEVER FORK
304 CYL. HEAD BONNET 1315
305-307 BREATHER ASSEM 1316 WASHER
308 O-RING 12*1.9 1317 SEAL
309 BONNET GASKET 1318 TAPPET
310 PLUNGER 8 1319 FLY BLOCK
311 DECOMPRESSION SPRING 1320 FLY BLOCK PIN
312 WASHER 6 14 RECOIL STARTER ASSEMBLY
313 O-RING 10*1.9 1401-1412 RECOIL STARTER ASSEM
314 DECOMPRESSION SHAFT ASSEM 1401 RETAINER
315 BOLT M6*55 1402 GROMMET
4 PISTON & CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY 1403 FRICTION PLATE
401-403 RING ASSEM 1404 SPING COVER
404 PISTON 1405 RETURN SPRING
405 PISTON PIN 1406 RATCHET
406 WASHER 19 1407 PUSH SPRING
407-412 CONNECTING ROD ASSEM 1408 REEL
413 CRANK PIN BEARING 1409 SPIRAL SPRING
5 FUEL NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 1410 STARTER HANDLE
501-508 FUEL NOZZLE ASSEM 1411 STARTER ROPE
507 NOZZLE VALVE 1412 CASE ASSEM
6 CRANK SHAFT & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 1413 WASHER 6
601 BALL BEARING 202 1414 BOLT M6*12
602 BALANCER SHAFT 15 COOLING DEVICE ASSEMBLY
603 KEY 5*7 1501 SHOCK ABSORBER SEAT
604 BALANCER GEAR 1502 FAN CASE WELDED SEAT
605 CRANK SHAFT TIMING GEAR 1503 SHOCK ABSORBER
606 CRANK SHAFT 1504 COLLAR
607 PLUNGER 6 1505 WASHER 6
608 KEY 5*12 1506 BOLT M6*22
609 KEY 5*45 16.STARTER &GENERATOR ASSEMBLY
610 FLY WHEEL 1601-1602 DYNAMO
611 FLY WHEEL GEAR 1608 REGULATOR
612 FLY WHEEL NUT WASHER 1610 STARTING MOTOR
613 FLY WHEEL NUT 17 FULL GASKET SETS
614 STARTER PULLEY a OIL PLUG SEAL ASSEM
615 WASHER 6 b SHIM SET
616 WASHER6 c SEAL GASKET
617 BOLT 6*12 d CRANK CASE GASKET
618 BALL BEARING 306 e AIR INTAKE GASKET
7 AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY f SILENCER GASKET
701-710 AIR CLEARNER ASSEMBLY g BONNET GASKET
701 AIR CLEANER GASKET h AIR CLEANER GASKET
702 INTAKE PIPE I OIL FILTER GASKET
703 NUT 6 j FUEL OIL FILTER GASKET
704 BOLT
contact  us  at   
FUZHOU HUA BO M&E CO.,LTD

Add: Yingqian Area , Changle City , Fuzhou, Fujian, China

Tel: 86 591-87667802 86-13905928709Fax: 86591-87667800 Post Code: 350014
contact person: Linda Zheng
Email:sdlinda741025@hotmail.com     dekmachinery@163.com